Agents Of Time

Originating from Bari, Italy, Agents Of Time is a melodic techno duo consisting of Andrea Di Ceglie and Luigi Tutolo. They perform both as DJs and as a hardware-driven live act, blending house, techno, and acid. Agents Of Time release music on Afterlife, Kompakt, and Ellum Audio, and they run their own label, Time Machine. Tracks like "The Mirage" and "Zodiac" surface regularly across recorded sets on set79.

Sets by Agents Of Time

15 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track

Tracks produced by Agents Of Time

62 tracks ↑ Sets (15)
62 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Zodiac - Agents Of Time
19 sets
2 Nothing Ever Changes (Agents of Time Remix) [Mixed] - Agents Of Time, Magnus & Vintage Culture
18 sets
3 Friend Of Mine (feat. Ross Quinn) [Mixed] - Agents Of Time
12 sets
4 SexyBack - Agents Of Time & Victor Garde
12 sets
5 Love Is Eternity (feat. ORKID) [Extended Mix] - Armin van Buuren & Agents Of Time
10 sets
6 Made For Love (Extended) - Korolova, Agents Of Time & Conor Ross
9 sets
7 Rajada (Mixed) - Agents Of Time & Miss Monique
7 sets
8 Wait So Long (Why Do I Have To) [Agents Of Time Remix] [Mixed] - Swedish House Mafia
6 sets
9 Polina - Agents Of Time
6 sets
10 Baby - Agents Of Time & Ceres
6 sets
11 Love Is a Drug (feat. Anne Gudrun) [Agents of Time Remix] - Armin van Buuren
5 sets
12 Obsidian - Agents Of Time
5 sets
13 The Mirage - Agents Of Time
5 sets
14 Don't Wake Me Up (Agents Of Time Remix) [Mixed] - Agents Of Time & James Hype
5 sets
15 Collide (feat. Lucy Dye) [Mixed] - Agents Of Time & Bigfett
5 sets
16 Your Love (Agents of Time Remix) - RY X
4 sets
17 My Heart Is a Microchip - Agents Of Time
4 sets
18 Rajada - Agents Of Time & Miss Monique
4 sets
19 Only Human - Agents Of Time
4 sets
20 Dream Vision - Agents Of Time
4 sets
21 Inception - Agents Of Time
4 sets
22 All over You (Radio Edit) [Agents of Time Remix] [feat. Sacha Rudy] - Agoria
4 sets
23 Apocalypse - Agents Of Time
3 sets
24 Take My Breath (feat. Agents Of Time) [Remix] - The Weeknd
3 sets
25 Deeper For You - Agents Of Time
3 sets
26 Need You - Agents Of Time & Ash Nova
3 sets
27 Uno Y Cuatro - Agents Of Time
3 sets
28 Midnight Drive - Agents Of Time
2 sets
29 Drain - Agents Of Time & Fideles
2 sets
30 Drive Me Crazy - Agents Of Time
2 sets
31 Fever (Mixed) - Agents Of Time & Alok
2 sets
32 Interstellar Cowboy (Gui Boratto Remix) - Agents Of Time
2 sets
33 It's All Good - Agents Of Time
2 sets
34 Liquid Fantasy (Club Remix) - Agents Of Time & Vicky Who?
2 sets
35 Lost Dreams - Agents Of Time
2 sets
36 Magdalene - Agents Of Time
2 sets
37 Nazgul - Agents Of Time
2 sets
38 Polina (Alex Smoke Remix) - Agents Of Time
2 sets
39 Pulses - Agents Of Time
2 sets
40 Superia - Agents Of Time
2 sets
41 Told You So (Agents Of Time Remix) [Mixed] - Agents Of Time, Jex & Martin Garrix
2 sets
42 Under Control - Agents Of Time
2 sets
43 Vertigo (Mixed) - Agents Of Time & Camden Cox
2 sets
44 Love Is a Drug (Agents of Time remix) (feat. Anne Gudrun)
1 sets
45 Hydra - Agents Of Time
1 sets
46 Repeating Patterns, Numbers and Letters - Mathew Jonson, Agents Of Time & Isis
1 sets
47 Fighter - Agents Of Time
1 sets
48 Small Heart Attack (feat. Amir Darzi) [Agents Of Time Reinterpretation] - Guy Mantzur & Sahar Z
1 sets
49 Stoke - Agents Of Time
1 sets
50 Xylo - Agents Of Time
1 sets
51 Fever - Alok & Agents Of Time
1 sets
52 Dance Impulse - Agents Of Time
1 sets
53 You + Me - Agents Of Time, Son of Son & JONOS
1 sets
54 Blu (Joseph Capriati Remix) - Agents Of Time
1 sets
55 Dame De Bahia (Agents of Time Remix) - Amandra
1 sets
56 Armin van Buuren feat. anne gudrun - Love Is A Drug (Agents Of Time Extended Remix)
1 sets
57 Mud Battles - Agents Of Time
1 sets
58 Agents Of Time feat. Ross Quinn - Friend Of Mine [Extended Mix]
1 sets
59 Polarized - Agents Of Time
1 sets
60 Viral 101 - Agents Of Time
1 sets
61 Made For Love - Korolova, Agents Of Time & Conor Ross
1 sets
62 Buchla’s Dreaming (Agents Of Time Remix) - Adriatique
1 sets
Ad